Resultados

 

Varones Damas

Profesional Varones Pre Seniors Damas Pre Seniors Juvenil Seniors

 

Lugar Jugador Par Día 1 Día 2 Día 3 Total Categoría
1 Santiago Russi -12 67 71 66 204 Profesional
2 Juan Cerda -11 68 68 69 205 Profesional
3 Horacio Leon -5 69 70 72 211 Profesional
3 Hugo León T. -5 71 70 70 211 Profesional
5 Cristián Caballero -3 75 70 68 213 Profesional
5 Cristian León -3 68 71 74 213 Profesional
5 Philippe Guidi -3 68 74 71 213 Profesional
8 Filip Timmerman -2 72 72 70 214 Profesional
8 Luis Figueroa -2 70 73 71 214 Profesional
10 Luis Moreno -1 74 73 68 215 Profesional
10 Mauricio Molina -1 67 72 76 215 Profesional
10 Carlos Torres -1 69 70 76 215 Profesional
13 Gustavo Silva 0 71 77 68 216 Varones
14 Lucas Morandé 2 71 74 73 218 Profesional
14 Diego Salinas 2 74 70 74 218 Juvenil
16 Tomás Gana 4 73 76 71 220 Juvenil
17 Nicolás Gaete 5 76 72 73 221 Profesional
17 Jesús Parra 5 71 75 75 221 Profesional
19 Nicolás Parra 6 72 76 74 222 Varones
19 Joaquin Niemann 6 73 73 76 222 Juvenil
19 Ignacio Diaz 6 75 73 74 222 Profesional
22 Hugo León B. 10 76 75 75 226 Pre Seniors
23 Thomas Burgemeister 14 78 79 73 230 Juvenil
24 Pedro P. Larrain 17 76 80 77 233 Juvenil
25 Jan Hellema 19 76 82 77 235 Juvenil
25 Bruno Romero 19 81 78 76 235 Varones
27 Francesco Guarneri 25 84 80 77 241 Juvenil
27 Javier Peon-Veiga 25 83 83 75 241 Varones
29 Rodrigo Tapia 26 79 77 86 242 Pre Seniors
30 Antuan Jury 31 82 85 80 247 Pre Seniors
31 Felipe Bunster Echeñique 33 81 89 79 249 Varones
32 Agustin Tomás Aranki C. 35 84 85 82 251 Juvenil
33 Alvaro Diaz Besagolia 37 81 86 86 253 Pre Seniors
34 José Ignacio Rivera 38 86 87 81 254 Pre Seniors
34 Gastón González 38 85 85 84 254 Pre Seniors
36 Claudio Ogaz 39 85 86 84 255 Pre Seniors
37 Felipe Varas C. 41 85 89 83 257 Varones
38 Yovani Puelles 44 85 88 87 260 Pre Seniors
39 Tim Stout 50 85 88 93 266 Pre Seniors
               
  Sergio Acevedo   78 71   Profesional
  Francisco Cerda   74 76   Profesional
  Francisco Valdés   77 74   Profesional
  Marcos Llanos   73 80   Profesional
  Juan Antonio Karamanos   78 82   Profesional
  Adan Brilz   82 79   Profesional
  Camilo Olavarria   77 91 Retiró   Varones
  Kook Lee   85 90 Corte   Varones
  Eduardo Gutierrez   92 83 Corte   Pre Seniors
  Isidoro Zambrano   94 83 Corte   Juvenil
  Vicente Lukaschewsky   86 91 Corte   Juvenil
  Christian Dyas   90 87 Corte   Juvenil
  Matias Würth Mariscal   84 96 Corte   Varones
  Steven Lafuente   90 91 Corte   Varones
  Raul Muñoz   93 90 Corte   Pre Seniors
  Pablo Lafuente   92 91 Corte   Varones
  Luis Roman   93 91 Corte   Varones
  Victor H. Castañeda   94 94 Corte   Pre Seniors
  Andres Alessandri   102 94 Corte   Pre Seniors
  Felipe Varas Z.   103 97 Corte   Pre Seniors
  Juan Corvalan   108 93 Corte   Pre Seniors
  Pablo Millar   96 106 Corte   Varones
  Blas Diaz   105 102 Corte   Varones
  Winston Eade   107 104 Corte   Pre Seniors
  Francisco Toro   103 117 Corte   Varones
  Fernando Casals   104 116 Corte   Pre Seniors
  Ricardo Cox   113 107 Corte   Varones
  Renato Vargas I.   115 105 Corte   Pre Seniors
  Patricio Riffo   107 114 Corte   Pre Seniors
  Alfonso Coopman   108 113 Corte   Pre Seniors
  Renato Vargas S.   114 109 Corte   Varones
  Felipe Plubins Matas   97 Retiró   Pre Seniors
  Dennis Stifel   99 Retiró   Pre Seniors
  Hernan Muñoz   111 Retiró   Varones

Auspiciadores