Salidas

Santa Augusta 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

XV Abierto Santa Augusta de Quintay
Salidas
Domingo 25 de Febrero
             
             
 Group #1   07:30 am     Group #21  10:30 am 
 Giuliano, Juan        Rivera, Lukas    
 Sanchez, Manuel        Plaza, Felipe    
 Villegas, Jorge            
 Group #2   07:39 am     Group #22  10:39 am 
 Dawes, Anthony        Cifuentes, Cristian    
 Claveria, Maximo        Spichiger, Rodolfo    
 Menanteaux, Alejandro            
 Group #3   07:48 am     Group #23  10:48 am 
 Pereira, Guillermo       Carrasco, Angello    
 Plaza, Joelio       Miranda, Rene    
 Espinoza, Gonzalo       Stout, Tim    
 Group #4   07:57 am     Group #24  10:57 am 
 Ordoñez, Rodrigo        Bucarey, Rodrigo    
 Wohler, Cristian        Said, Pablo    
 Mas, Agustin        Torres, Mauro    
 Group #5  08:06 am     Group #25  11:06 am 
 Matte, Ricardo        Urzua B., Juan Pablo    
 Canales, Marco Antonio        Cotroneo, Carlos    
 Barraza, Alejandro        Diaz, Alvaro    
 Group #6  08:15 am     Group #26  11:15 am 
 Buchanan, Stephen        Hidalgo, Raul    
 Estivill, Ernesto        Moreno, Fernando    
 Quezada, Jose Luis        Godoy, Gonzalo    
 Group #7  08:24 am     Group #27  11:24 am 
 Cordova, Rafael        Santolaya, Diego    
 Sotta , Alberto        Dufey, Maximiliano    
 Maycock, Anthony        Ramirez, Diego    
 Group #8  08:33 am     Group #28  11:33 am 
 Soto, Luis        Elorriaga, Tomas    
 Galletti, Roberto        Miranda, Sebastian    
 Santibañez, Patricio        Perez, Vicente    
 Group #9  08:42 am     Group #29  11:42 am 
 Rodriguez, Alfredo        Moraga, Facundo    
 Cervill, Jorge        del Vill, Cesar    
 Borroni, Jose        Zilleruelo H., Alejandro    
 Group #10  08:51 am     Group #30  11:51 am 
 Lopez, Jorge        Lee, KooK    
 Urruticoechea, Juan Carlos        Fookes, William    
 Flores, Victor        Guzman, Matias    
 Group #11  09:00 am     Group #31  12:00 pm 
 Pujol, Gustavo        Becht, Lucas    
 Zilleruelo, Alejandro        Rado, Pablo    
 Saldias, Raul        Fuenzalida, Victor    
 Group #12  09:09 am     Group #32  12:09 pm 
 Fernandez, Carlos Alberto        Cabello, Nicolas    
 Prieto, Cristobal        Zilleruelo, Felipe    
 Thomsen, Andres        Fornes, Cristian    
 Group #13  09:18 am    Group #33  12:18 pm 
 Yanez, Ana María        Reinos, Anibal    
 Parisi, Alicia        Rodriguez, Andres    
         Orueta, Maximiliano    
 Group #14  09:27 am    Group #34  12:27 pm 
 Maycock, Joyce        Salinas, Diego    
 Bahamondes, Maria Eugenia        Baquedano, Carlos    
         Peon-Veiga, Javier    
 Group #15  09:36 am    Group #35  12:36 pm 
 Serrano, Loreto        Muriel, Kevin    
 Cabañas, Carmen Gloria        Torres, Francisco    
 Ibañez, Belen        Moraga, Nicolas    
 Group #16  09:45 am    Group #36  12:45 pm 
 Vergara, Angelica        Morande, Bejamin    
 Icarte, Monica        Cerda, Francisco    
 Artiga, Margarita        Moreno, Luis    
 Group #17  09:54 am    Group #37  12:54 pm 
 Lobo, Maria Lorena        Pasiecznik, Javier    
 Henderson, Laurie        Espinoza, Christian    
 Curtze, Claudia        Larrain, Pedro Pablo    
 Group #18  10:03 am    Group #38  01:03 pm 
 Bitsch, Karen        Caballero, Cristián    
 Wegermann, Haide        Saiz - Wenz, Benja    
         Torres, Carlos    
 Group #19  10:12 am    Group #39  01:12 pm 
 Kim, Jennifer        Silva, Gustavo    
 Moreno, Trinidad        Alvarado, Benjamin    
         Valdés, Francisco    
 Group #20  10:21 am    Group #40  01:21 pm 
 Guzman, Amanda        Russi, Santiago    
 Pastene, Catalina        Cerda, Juan    
 Pastene, Clara        Figueroa, Luis    

Prisa Anfruns Confiteria Torres Cl DPS Chile